VISUALITY
**Rick Cekovsky, actor
**Morgelyn Tenbeth Ward, dancer
**Keir Gogwilt, violinist
**Yves Dharamraj, cellist
**Josefina Urraca, pianist, assistant director and co-producer
**Guillermo Laporta, flutist, director, co-producer, projection designer and set designer
**Jason Fok, light designer
** Member of the ensemble currently on tour.
Doori Na, violinist
Nathan Schram, violist
Miho Zaitsu, cellist
Tagore González, clarinetist
Anton Rist, clarinetist
JP. Jofre, bandoneonist
Brittany Crowell, stage manager
Katie Kennedy, stage manner
Robert Capria, cinematographer
Hannah DeBlock, singer
Toby Heifetz, painter
NOCTUM
Diego García, acrobat
Eugenia Enguita, singer
Vicky Terrádez, acrobat
Miguel Branca, actor
Elena Vives, acrobat
Álvaro Llorente, cellist
Ángel Sánchez , acrobat
Lucio Baglivo, acrobat and dancer
Josefina Urraca, pianist
Luis Miguel García, violist
LONDON
Miguel Angel Bernardeau, executive Producer
Roger Julia, theater director
Toni González, actor
Roger Zanuy, actor
Agustín Arrazola, writer
Igor Santos , dancer
JúLia Cortés, dancer
Francesc Fernández,dancer
Sergi Orduña, dancer
Wendy García, dancer
Igor Santos, acrobat
Gonzalo Fernández, acrobat
Victor Garmendia, acrobat
Natalia Calderón, singer
Mayka Edjo, singer
Guillermo Álvarez, guitarist
Gito Maletá, pianist
Ander García, bassist
Luis Caruana, bandoneonist
Carlos Úrbez, sitarist
Miguel ángel “Pt”, drummer
David Romano, percussionist
Pablo Sartorius, light designer
Ramón Luna, projection designer
Josué Pascual, sound designer
Pablo Schuller, sound designer
Joaquín Hidalgo, film director
Juan GonzáLez, cinematographer
Alejandro Juaquotoc, film director
Julia Skupny, film director
Eduardo Lavandeira, cinematographer
Ángel Castillo, film editor
Israel Rodríguez, motion graphic designer
Charles H. Joslain, film director
Steven Kwon, actor
Mis Mis Thaba, actor
John Rooney, actor
Chris Barrett, actor
Charles Belleville, film director
Matthew Ross, film editor
Iratxe and Irene, actresses
Konstantin, actor
Michal Witer, actor
Piotr Bockowski, actor
Marcin Filik, actor
Shanai Stomer, actress
Assaz Mograbi, actor
Eufrasio Gues, actor
Nicolas Lima, actor
Valerie, actress
Rita Rachado, actress
Isabel Rodriguez, actress
Zuzana Razusova, actress
Sara Kolata, actress
Lewis, actor
Francisco, actor
Bary, actor
Marianna, actress
Ida, actress
Michal, actor
Pomieczynscy, actor
Adas Milczanowski, actor
Marek Stawicki, actor
Leon, actor
Francisco Gómez Villaboa, actor
Diego Gabete, actor
Corina, actress
Jesús Marfil, actor
José Luis Reyes, actor
Lidia Soler, actress
André Evara, actor
Moi, actor
Antonio Jesús Pinto Tortosa, actor
Scott Neich, actor
Carla Orete, costume designer
Roberto Carvajal, set designer
Fernando Navarro, set designer
Marcos Fernandez, composer
CRE.ART PROJECT I
Guillem Calvo, violinist
Daniel López, violinist
Mireia Ferrer, violinist
Ricardo Cuende, violinist
Mikel Zunzundegui, cellist
Jaime Puerta, cellist
Eduardo Anoz, double bass player
Yanyi Gil, clarinetist
Paco Cornejo, oboist
Miguel Mesa, fagotist
Esteve Casanova, fagotist
Estefanía Beceiro, horn player
Alejandro Vázquez, horn player
Juan Luis Novo, trombonist
Nuno Marques, pianist
Ana Galindo, pianist
Elur Arrieta, percussionist
Rosa Montañés, percussionist
Luis Guzmán, percussionist
Maria José Ubera, dancer
Frida Moberg, dancer
Ramona Nagabczynski , dancer
Alicia Rodriguez, dancer
Noemi Viana, dancer
Mariana Camiloti, dancer
Ángel Munoz, motion graphic designer
Sara Varas, composer
Fernando Martínez, light designer
Marian Gerrikabeitia, cinematographer
Juanan Ross, sound engineer
Pablo Casas, light designer
Gabriel Radeff, cinematographer
Ian Stewart, composer
Oscar Colomina, composer and conductor
Sergi Casanelles, composer
Íker Sanchez, conductor
Carlos Gil, conductor
Ricardo Calvo, graphic designer
Roberto Del Val, graphic designer
Diego GonzáLez, graphic designer